Download http://bigtheme.net/joomla Free Templates Joomla! 3
Home > Sports > Badminton > Watch South Africa International 2015 Badminton Finals Live Score

Watch South Africa International 2015 Badminton Finals Live Score

Watch BWF South Africa International 2015 Badminton Semi Finals Live Score result online December 5, 2015

http://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/matches.aspx?id=6A36B5B0-BA3F-4AEE-96BA-E0C02C5CC9E3&d=20151205

BWF South Africa International 2015 Badminton Final December 6, 2015 – Live Score result online 

 

http://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/matches.aspx?id=6A36B5B0-BA3F-4AEE-96BA-E0C02C5CC9E3&d=20151206

South Africa International 2015 semi final match schedule for Mixed doubles, Mens doubles, Womens doubles, Womens Singles and Mens singles are listed below. The player won the match will be qualified for the finals. As there is no live telecast or live streaming available for BWF South Africa International 2015 Badminton Series finals played on December 6, 2015

BWF South Africa International 2015 Semi Final Schedule

Starting at 10:00 AM MD

Oscar FAHLSTROM        South Africa

Fanie MARX     South Africa       –

Italy     Giovanni GRECO [1]

Italy     Rosario MADDALONI

 

  1. Not before 10:40 AM MD

Ali Ahmed EL KHATEEB [4]          Egypt

Abdelrahman KASHKAL               Egypt     –

South Africa     Quile CHEN

South Africa     Tak Win YU

 

  1. Starting at 1:00 PM WS

Ebru YAZGAN  Turkey  –

Hungary             Laura SAROSI

 

  1. Followed by MS

Maxime MOREELS [7]  Belgium                –

Uganda              Edwin EKIRING [2]

 

  1. Followed by MD

Oscar FAHLSTROM        South Africa

Fanie MARX     South Africa       –

  1. Followed by XD

Dorian JAMES  South Africa

Shereen MATTHEWS    South Africa       –

Zambia               Juma MUWOWO

Zambia               Ogar SIAMUPANGILA

 

  1. Followed by MS                         –
  2. Followed by MD                         –

Main Location – Court 2

  1. Starting at 10:00 AM MD

Kyle BRANDT   South Africa

Phillip SAMSOE               South Africa       –

Algeria                Mohamed Abderrahime BELARBI

Algeria                Adel HAMEK

 

  1. Not before 10:40 AM MD

Chongo Ezra MULENGA              Zambia

Kalombo MULENGA     Zambia –

South Africa     Dorian JAMES

South Africa     Patric KRAEMER

 

  1. Starting at 1:00 PM WS

Debbi SMIT       South Africa       –

Italy     Jeanine CICOGNINI [2]

 

  1. Followed by WD

Negin AMIRIPOUR [1]  Iran

Aghaei HAJIAGHA SORAYA        Iran        –

South Africa     Lee-Ann DE WET

South Africa     Jennifer FRY

 

  1. Followed by MD                         –
  2. Followed by XD

James Hilton MCMANUS            South Africa

Jade KRAEMER                South Africa       –

South Africa     Oscar FAHLSTROM

South Africa     Anri SCHOONEES

 

  1. Followed by MS                         –
  2. Followed by XD                          –

Main Location – Court 3

  1. Starting at 10:00 AM MD

Emre VURAL [3]              Turkey

Sİnan ZORLU    Turkey  –

Namibia             Peace SHIMWINO

Namibia             Herschelle WITBOOI

 

  1. Not before 10:40 AM MD

Jarred ELLIOT   South Africa

Sean NOONE   South Africa       –

South Africa     Andries MALAN [2]

South Africa     Willem VILJOEN

 

  1. Followed by MS

Howard SHU [1]              U.S.A.   –

Brazil   Alex Yuwan TJONG [8]

 

  1. Followed by WD

Stacey DOUBELL             South Africa

Jade KRAEMER                South Africa       –

South Africa     Michelle BUTLER-EMMETT

Mauritius           Kate FOO KUNE

 

  1. Followed by MD                         –

Egypt   Ali Ahmed EL KHATEEB [4]

Egypt   Abdelrahman KASHKAL

  1. Followed by XD

Enrico JAMES   South Africa

Lee-Ann DE WET            South Africa       –

South Africa     Andries MALAN [2]

South Africa     Jennifer FRY

 

  1. Followed by WD                         –
  2. Followed by XD                          –

Main Location – Court 4

  1. Starting at 10:00 AM MD

Richard BUCKLEY            South Africa

Edward SEATON             South Africa       –

Iran      Vatannejad-Soroush ESKANDARI

Iran      Farzin KHANJANI

 

  1. Starting at 1:00 PM WS

Joy LAI [1]         Australia              –

Turkey                Cemre FERE

 

  1. Followed by MS

Martin GIUFFRE [3]       Canada –

Italy     Rosario MADDALONI [6]

 

  1. Followed by WD

Louise HEDBERG             South Africa

Anri SCHOONEES            South Africa       –

South Africa     Tarryn JACOBS

South Africa     Shereen MATTHEWS

 

  1. Followed by MD                         –
  2. Starting at 6:00 PM WS                         –
  3. Followed by WD                         –

Main Location – Court 5

  1. Starting at 10:00 AM MD

Cameron COETZER        South Africa

Jovica RUJEVIC                Serbia   –

South Africa     Alec DU TOIT

South Africa     Nischay JAIRAJ

 

  1. Starting at 1:00 PM WS

Telma SANTOS                Portugal               –

Egypt   Nadine ASHRAF

 

  1. Followed by MS

Jacob MALIEKAL [5]      South Africa       –

Turkey                Emre VURAL

 

  1. Followed by WD

Cemre FERE      Turkey

Ebru YAZGAN  Turkey  –

Egypt   Nadine ASHRAF [2]

Egypt   Menna ELTANANY

 

  1. Followed by XD

Abdelrahman KASHKAL [1]        Egypt

Hadia HOSNY   Egypt     –

South Africa     Patric KRAEMER

South Africa     Stacey DOUBELL

 

  1. Starting at 6:00 PM WS                         –
  2. Followed by MD                         –

 

Related Post

About Senthil Kumar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *