Download http://bigtheme.net/joomla Free Templates Joomla! 3
Home > Sports > Badminton > Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2015 Live Score, Quarter Final, Semi Final and Final Online

Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2015 Live Score, Quarter Final, Semi Final and Final Online

Watch TVB Sports/star sports 4 live Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2015 badminton Live Score online Quarter Final 20/11/2015, Semi Final 21-11-2015, Final November 22-11-2015 live 

Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2015 METLIFE BWF World Superseries badminton played from November 17, 2015 to November 22, 2015. star sports 4 live telecast Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open 2015 badminton Quarter final 20-11-2015/ November 21-2015, star sports TV live Hong Kong Open badminton 2015 Semi final and 22-11-2015 Hong Kong Open badminton final match live on star sports 4 / TVB Sports. All matches are live streaming on starsports.com / hotstar.com/ hotstar app.

Indian players K. Srikanth, H. S. Prannoy, Ajay Jayaram are played in mens singles, P.V. Sindhu played womens singles and Jwala Gutta, Ashwini Ponnappa are playing womens doubles. Due to injury, Saina Nehwal not participated in the tournament. All Indian players are out of the tournament.

Hong Kong Open 2015 Details

Dates: 11/17/2015 to 11/22/2015
Category: Superseries
City: Kowloon
Country: HKG
Prize money: USD 350,000
Website: http://www.hkbadmintonassn.org.hk
Tournament link: http://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/tournament.aspx?id=4CA13689-EE4F-470E-99E6-6217CD896239

Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open Badminton 2015 Schedule

DayDateMatchYonex Sunrise Hong Kong badminton 2015 live ResultHong Kong open 2015 Live Score online
Day 1November 17, 2015Qualificationhttp://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/matches.aspx?id=4CA13689-EE4F-470E-99E6-6217CD896239&d=20151117http://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/livescore/scoreboard.aspx?id=4CA13689-EE4F-470E-99E6-6217CD896239
Day 2November 18, 2015Round 1http://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/matches.aspx?id=4CA13689-EE4F-470E-99E6-6217CD896239&d=20151118
Day 3November 19, 2015Round 2http://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/matches.aspx?id=4CA13689-EE4F-470E-99E6-6217CD896239&d=20151119
Day 4November 20, 2015Quarter finalshttp://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/matches.aspx?id=4CA13689-EE4F-470E-99E6-6217CD896239&d=20151120
Day 5November 21, 2015Semi finalshttp://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/matches.aspx?id=4CA13689-EE4F-470E-99E6-6217CD896239&d=20151121
Day 6November 22, 2015Finalshttp://bwf.tournamentsoftware.com/sport/matches.aspx?id=4CA13689-EE4F-470E-99E6-6217CD896239&d=20151122

 

Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open Badminton 2015 Live

Yonex Sunrise Hong Kong Open Badminton 2015 on November 19, 2015
1:00 PM WS
CHEN Hsiao Huan Chinese Taipei –
Japan Nozomi OKUHARA
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court1
1:00 PM XD
Gi Jung KIM Korea
SHIN Seung Chan Korea –
Korea SHIN Baek Cheol
Korea Yoo Jung CHAE
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court2
1:00 PM XD
ZHANG Nan [1] China
ZHAO Yunlei China –
Netherlands Jacco ARENDS
Netherlands Selena PIEK

1:00 PM XD
YOO Yeon Seong Korea
CHANG Ye Na Korea –
Russia Evgenij DREMIN
Russia Evgenia DIMOVA

1:40 PM XD
Ronald ALEXANDER Indonesia
Melati Daeva OKTAVIANI Indonesia –
Korea KO Sung Hyun [5] Korea KIM Ha Na
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court1
1:40 PM WS
Porntip BURANAPRASERTSUK Thailand –
Hong Kong TSANG Wing Chiu Avery
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court2
1:40 PM XD
TANG Chun Man Hong Kong
POON Lok Yan Hong Kong –
Japan Kenta KAZUNO
Japan Ayane KURIHARA

1:40 PM MS
CHEN Long [1] China –
Thailand Boonsak PONSANA

2:20 PM WS
Carolina MARIN [1] Spain –
Japan Akane YAMAGUCHI
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court1
2:20 PM MS
SON Wan Ho Korea –
China TIAN Houwei
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court2
2:20 PM WD
Christinna PEDERSEN [3] Denmark
Kamilla RYTTER JUHL Denmark –
Indonesia Gebby Ristiyani IMAWAN
Indonesia Tiara Rosalia NURAIDAH

2:20 PM MD
Gideon Markus FERNALDI Indonesia
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO Indonesia –
Thailand Bodin ISSARA
Thailand Nipitphon PUANGPUAPECH

3:00 PM XD
XU Chen [4] China
MA Jin China –
Indonesia Edi SUBAKTIAR
Indonesia Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court1
3:00 PM WD
TANG Yuanting China
YU Yang (F) China –
China LUO Ying [2] China LUO Yu
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court2
3:00 PM WS
SUNG Ji Hyun [3] Korea –
Indonesia Maria Febe KUSUMASTUTI

3:00 PM WS
WANG Yihan [8] China –
Hong Kong CHEUNG Ngan Yi

3:45 PM XD
Niclas NOHR Denmark
Sara THYGESEN Denmark –
China LIU Cheng [3] China BAO Yixin

3:45 PM MS
CHOU Tien Chen [5] Chinese Taipei –
Japan Kenta NISHIMOTO

3:45 PM WD
Misaki MATSUTOMO [1] Japan
Ayaka TAKAHASHI Japan –
China TANG Jinhua
China ZHONG Qianxin

3:45 PM MD
Angga PRATAMA Indonesia
Ricky Karanda SUWARDI Indonesia –
Chinese Taipei CHEN Hung Ling
Chinese Taipei Chi-Lin WANG

6:30 PM WS
Minatsu MITANI Japan –
Thailand Ratchanok INTANON [7] Hong Kong Coliseum – Court1
6:30 PM XD
Praveen JORDAN [8] Indonesia
Debby SUSANTO Indonesia –
Hong Kong LEE Chun Hei Reginald
Hong Kong CHAU Hoi Wah
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court2
6:30 PM MD
KO Sung Hyun Korea
SHIN Baek Cheol Korea –
Malaysia V Shem GOH
Malaysia Wee Kiong TAN
Hong Kong Coliseum
6:30 PM MD
WANG Yilv China
ZHANG Wen China –
Indonesia Mohammad AHSAN [2] Indonesia Hendra SETIAWAN

7:10 PM WS
Sayaka SATO Japan –
Hong Kong YIP Pui Yin
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court1
7:10 PM MS
LIN Dan [3] China –
Hong Kong NG Ka Long Angus
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court2
7:10 PM MS
LEE Chong Wei Malaysia –
Germany Marc ZWIEBLER
Hong Kong Coliseum
7:10 PM WS
Kaori IMABEPPU Japan –
Chinese Taipei TAI Tzu Ying [4]

7:55 PM WD
Ayane KURIHARA Japan
Naru SHINOYA Japan –
Indonesia Nitya Krishinda MAHESWARI [4] Indonesia Greysia POLII
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court1
7:55 PM MD
LEE Yong Dae [1] Korea
YOO Yeon Seong Korea –
Denmark Kim ASTRUP
Denmark Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court2
7:55 PM MS
Ginting ANTHONY Indonesia –
Japan Kento MOMOTA [4]

7:55 PM MS
LEE Dong Keun Korea –
Japan Kazumasa SAKAI

8:40 PM WD
Eefje MUSKENS Netherlands
Selena PIEK Netherlands –
Korea CHANG Ye Na [6] Korea LEE So Hee
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court1
8:40 PM MD
Gi Jung KIM Korea
KIM Sa Rang Korea –
Hong Kong OR Chin Chung
Hong Kong TANG Chun Man
Hong Kong Coliseum – Court2
8:40 PM WD
JUNG Kyung Eun [8] Korea
SHIN Seung Chan Korea –
Japan Naoko FUKUMAN
Japan Kurumi YONAO

8:40 PM MS
Wei Feng CHONG Malaysia –
China WANG Zhengming

9:25 PM WD
Yoo Jung CHAE Korea
KIM So Yeong Korea –
Hong Kong CHEUNG Ying Mei
Hong Kong TSANG Wing Chiu Avery

9:25 PM WD
TIAN Qing [5] China
ZHAO Yunlei China –
9:25 PM MD
Kenta KAZUNO Japan
Kazushi YAMADA Japan –
Denmark Mathias BOE [3] Denmark Carsten MOGENSEN

9:25 PM MD
CHAI Biao [6] China
HONG Wei China –
Malaysia Kien Keat KOO
Malaysia Boon Heong TAN

Related Post

About Senthil Kumar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *